Get Adobe Flash player

Contact Information

Please contact wtbra@aol.com for information regarding membership, sponsorship, or points.

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events at this time.
OPEN – Saturday Extravaganza        
Draw # Contestant Name Team Class Horse Time  Payout

1

Leslie Harrison Aint Nobody Got time 4 dat Open Spirit of Talent

15.557

 $  254.00

2

Jeanette Scott Live Life to the Fullest Open Leah

15.705

 $  190.00

3

Tara Schroedter Come & Take It Open Shiner

15.948

 $  127.00

4

Lea Anne Palmer Fueled By Faith Open Mr. I Shine First

15.967

 $    63.00
  Pam Deaver B&L Energy Open Smart Kids Colonel

16.013

 
  Shawn O’Neill E-Lemonators Open  

16.036

 
  Dawn Brewer The A Team Open Myth Buster

16.166

 
  Amanda Maxfield Add On Open Boston Royal Cash

16.211

 
  Tambree Wolff Brumbies Open Platinum

16.419

 
  April Gomez Ramblin Girls Open Cradle to the Grave

16.578

 
  Kallie Fox B&O Barrel Babes Open Willy

16.615

 
  Nikki Cash Flamin Angels Open Coyote Bobby Star

16.741

 
  Ashlee Maxfield Charley’s Angels Open Cash N Sticks

17.001

 
  Jan Burns Add On Open Srgt Major Rime

20.49

 
  Abbey Garner Add On Open Doc’s Sonny Fashion

20.512

 
  Kayla Millican Diamonds in the Dirt Open Tiny Dancer

21.016

 
  Raylene Cox Add On Open Ya Give Me Fever

21.674

 

 

OPEN – Sunday Extravaganza 2013        
Draw # Contestant Name Team Class Horse Time  Payout

1

Jan Burns Add On Open Srgt Major Rime

15.559

 $  242.00

2

Leslie Harrison Aint Nobody Got time 4 dat Open Spirit of Talent

15.629

 $  181.00

3

Kallie Fox B&O Barrel Babes Open Willy

15.759

 $  121.00

4

Tara Schroedter Come & Take It Open Shiner

15.765

 $    60.00
  Lea Anne Palmer Fueled By Faith Open Mr. I Shine First

15.792

 
  April Gomez Ramblin Girls Open Cradle to the Grave

15.873

 
  Abbey Garner Add On Open Doc’s Sonny Fashion

15.897

 
  Tambree Wolff Brumbies Open Platinum

16.104

 
  Pam Deaver B&L Energy Open Smart Kids Colonel

16.163

 
  Jeanette Scott Live Life to the Fullest Open Leah

16.19

 
  Nikki Cash Flamin Angels Open Coyote Bobby Star

16.442

 
  Ashlee Maxfield Charley’s Angels Open Cash N Sticks

16.697

 
  Shawn O’Neill E-Lemonators Open  

16.789

 
  Amanda Maxfield Add On Open Boston Royal Cash

21.022

 
  Dawn Brewer The A Team Open Myth Buster

21.918

 
  Kayla Millican Diamonds in the Dirt Open Tiny Dancer

21.71

 

 

YOUTH – Saturday Extravaganza            

1

Hannah Hammond Aint Nobody got time 4 dat Youth Super De Streak

15.41

 $  105.00

2

Hannah Hammond Flamin Angels Youth Frenchman’s Jeenyous

15.591

 $    63.00

3

Cassidy Husted Ramblin Girls Youth Cool Lookin Nanna

15.911

 $    42.00
  Ilyssa Glass Come & Take It Youth Go Little Jeri

16.09

 
  Shelby Buchanan E-Lemonators Youth Little Jack Freckles

16.193

 
  McKenna Russell Brumbies Youth Rio

16.281

 
  Shelby Buchanan B&L Energy Youth Peppys Smart Boy

16.624

 
  Kaylor Bonnema B&O Barrel Babes Youth I Dun Think So

16.692

 
  Loren Moreno Diamonds in the Dirt Youth Roxie

17.179

 
  Lasey Johnson Charley’s Angels Youth Dr Jet Nick

17.482

 
  Kynley McCullough Live Life to the Fullest Youth Tank

17.61

 
  Shaylan Palmer Fueled By Faith Youth Roc N Doc

25.742

 
  Payge Grable The A Team Youth Grumpy

60

 

 

Sunday 2013 — YOUTH        
Draw # Contestant Name Team Class Horse Time  Payout

1

Hannah Hammond Aint Nobody got time 4 dat Youth Super De Streak

15.494

 $  105.00

2

Hannah Hammond Flamin Angels Youth Frenchman’s Jeenyous

15.557

 $    63.00

3

Cassidy Husted Ramblin Girls Youth Cool Lookin Nanna

15.87

 $    42.00

4

Ilyssa Glass Come & Take It Youth Go Little Jeri

15.874

 
  Shelby Buchanan E-Lemonators Youth Little Jack Freckles

16.031

 
  McKenna Russell Brumbies Youth Rio

16.265

 
  Shelby Buchanan B&L Energy Youth Peppys Smart Boy

16.424

 
  Kaylor Bonnema B&O Barrel Babes Youth I Dun Think So

16.452

 
  Lasey Johnson Charley’s Angels Youth Dr Jet Nick

16.772

 
  Loren Moreno Diamonds in the Dirt Youth Roxie

16.963

 
  Kynley McCullough Live Life to the Fullest Youth Tank

17.907

 
  Payge Grable The A Team Youth Grumpy

21.366

 
  Danielle Harmon   Youth Bgs

21.636

 
  Shaylan Palmer Fueled By Faith Youth Roc N Doc

25.953

 

 

SATURDAY 2013 — L.RIDER        
Draw # Contestant Name Team Class Horse Time  Payout

1

Danielle Harmon Fueled by Faith LR Cajun

15.688

 $  105.00

2

Melissa McHann Aint Nobody got time 4 dat LR Cookie

15.999

 $    63.00

3

Kay Griffith B&L Energy LR Obvious Easy Battle

16.175

 $    42.00

4

Casi Guess Add On LR Mo

16.42

 
  Bailey Ryan Come & Take It LR Okey Dokey Kimo

16.43

 
  Laura Johnson Charley’s Angels LR Smurket

16.892

 
  Bree Vitek Brumbies LR  

17.413

 
  Holly Ford Diamonds in the Dirt LR Lejos Miss Doll

17.433

 
  Regina Florence B&O Barrel Babes LR Heza Obvious Heir

17.738

 
  Jim Wahlenmaier Flamin Angels LR Jack

18.034

 
  Hannah Hadley Ramblin Girls LR Hey Girlfriend

18.711

 
  Megan O’Neill E-Lemonators LR  

21.218

 
  Chezie Davis Live Life to the Fullest LR Sweep

21.246

 
  Pallyn Grable The A Team LR Shesa Mighty Early

31.699

 

 

Sunday 2013 – Limited Rider        
Draw # Contestant Name Team Class Horse Time  Payout

1

Danielle Harmon Fueled by Faith LR Cajun

15.649

 $  105.00

2

Casi Guess Add On LR Mo

16.062

 $    63.00

3

Kay Griffith B&L Energy LR Obvious Easy Battle

16.126

 $    42.00

4

Melissa McHann Aint Nobody got time 4 dat LR Cookie

16.135

 
  Hannah Hadley Ramblin Girls LR Hey Girlfriend

16.242

 
  Bailey Ryan Come & Take It LR Okey Dokey Kimo

16.621

 
  Holly Ford Diamonds in the Dirt LR Lejos Miss Doll

16.917

 
  Bree Vitek Brumbies LR  

16.976

 
  Laura Johnson Charley’s Angels LR Smurket

16.982

 
  Jim Wahlenmaier Flamin Angels LR Jack

17.771

 
  Regina Florence B&O Barrel Babes LR Heza Obvious Heir

18.28

 
  Chezie Davis Live Life to the Fullest LR Sweep

21.385

 
  Megan O’Neill E-Lemonators LR  

21.967

 
  Pallyn Grable The A Team LR Shesa Mighty Early

26.368

 

 

SATURDAY 2013 – $750 NOVICE        
Draw # Contestant Name Team Class Horse Time  Payout

1

DeLaney DeLaRosa Add on

750

TK Bug Leo

15.861

 $  103.00

2

Lacy Hollabaugh Add on

750

Confederate Chex

15.997

 $    86.00

3

Jan Burns Fueled By Faith

750

Happy to be First

16.056

 $    69.00

4

Kaily Richardson The A Team

750

First Red Running

16.292

 $    52.00

5

Cindy Shepherd Add on

750

Muffin

16.301

 $    34.00
  Michaela Willberg Diamonds in the Dirt

750

Baby

16.326

 
  Katelyn Scott Come & Take It

750

Go Ahead & Shoot

16.559

 
  Katelyn Scott Ramblin Girls

750

Lady Round Robin

16.582

 
  Cindy Shepherd Add on

750

Okee Dokey

16.611

 
  Cheryl Audus B&L Energy

750

Tejas Muchacho

16.711

 
  Susan Richardson B&O Barrel Babes

750

Sin Fin Jet

17.082

 
  Becky Rosson Add on

750

Jasmine

17.431

 
  Leslie Harrison Add on

750

Roanie

17.828

 
  Peggy Cheney Add on

750

Casino

17.874

 
  Leesa Wahlenmaeir Flamin Angels

750

Cool Skip n Leo

18.336

 
  Kerry Clark Brumbies

750

 

20.647

 
  Tara Schroedter Add on

750

Famous Cowboy

21.128

 
  Abbey Garner Aint Nobody got time 4 dat

750

Whata Dash 5

21.902

 
  Jordan Daniell Add on

750

Who Dat Fame

22.917

 
  Amanda Maxfield Charley’s Angels

750

Van Par Jewels

24.595

 
  Jamie McMeans E-Lemonators

750

Jess Dancin to Fame

26.693

 
  Kirstin Carlson Live Life to the Fullest

750

VF Get n Gone

29.68

 
  Jesse Hanson Add on

750

Easy Burn

99.999

 

 

Sunday  2013 – $750 NOVICE        
Draw # Contestant Name Team Class Horse Time  Payout

1

Kerry Clark Brumbies

750

 

16.069

 $  108.00

2

Tara Schroedter Add

750

Famous

16.13

 $    90.00

3

Cindy Shepherd Add

750

 Muffin

16.303

 $    72.00

4

Cheryl Audus B&L

750

Tejas

16.499

 $    54.00

5

Katelyn Scott Come &

750

Tejas

16.595

 $    36.00
  Jamie McMeans E-Lemon

750

Jess

16.759

 
  Cindy Shepherd Add

750

Okee Dok

16.794

 
  Leesa Wahlenmaier Flamin

750

Cool Skip

16.9

 
  Amanda Maxfield Charley

750

Van Bar

16.904

 
  Michaela Willbery Diamonds

750

Baby

16.974

 
  Jan Burns Fueled

750

Happy

17.075

 
  Susan Richardson B&O

750

Sin Fin

17.196

 
  Leslie Harriso Add

750

Roanie

17.279

 
  Cali Stevens Add

750

Ms Bacacita

17.282

 
  Nicole Reed Add

750

DC Wat

17.468

 
  Becky Rosson Add

750

Jasmine

17.48

 
  Abbey Garner Aint Nob

750

Whata

17.656

 
  Peggy Cheney Add

750

 

18.316

 
  Jesse Hanson Add

750

Easy Burn

18.497

 
  Jordan Danielle Add

750

Who Dat

18.71

 
  Shawn O’Neill Add

750

Remmy

21.923

 
  Kaily Richardson The A Team

750

1st Red

24.462

 
  Katelyn Scott Ramblin

750

Lady Round

60

 
  Kirstin Carlson Live Life

750

VF GET

60

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR – Extravaganza 2013

1

Peggy Bleiker Aint Nobody got time 4 dat Senior Special Emily

15.96

 $  105.00

2

Trina Cash Flamin Angels Senior Cant Beat the Spirit

16.054

 $    63.00

3

Leesa Johnson Charley’s Angels Senior Champs Best Money

16.381

 $    42.00
  Valyncia Kirby The A Team Senior Wrought Iron Bender

16.531

 
  Ann Barrett Brumbies Senior RD

16.727

 
  Susan Richardson B&L Energy Senior Flits Ice Wonder

16.745

 
  Dawn Brewer Live Life to the Fullest Senior Myth Buster

16.912

 
  Leslie Marshall Diamonds in the Dirt Senior Beaus Snap

16.912

 
  Starla Fitzgerald Ramblin Girls Senior Doll Wanta Firewater

17.141

 
  Kasey Bonnema B&O Barrel Babes Senior Miss N Blazin Cash

17.16

 
  Becky Rosson   Senior Yeller

17.406

 
  Jenny Bufkin Fueled By Faith Senior Fame

20.855

 
  Mary Carter Come & Take it Senior Aspecial Firewater

20.995

 
  Debbie O’Neill E-Lemonators Senior  

21.653

 

 

SUNDAY –  Senior Extravaganza

Peggy Bleiker Aint Nobody Senior Special

15.967

 $    96.00
Mary Carter Come & Take Senior Aspecial

16.006

 $    72.00
Susan Richardson B&L Senior Flits

16.044

 $    48.00
Debbie Oneill Elemonators Senior  

16.254

 $    24.00
Jenny Bufkin Fueled by Senior Fame

16.259

 
Kay Griffith Add Senior Cada

16.338

 
Cheryl Audus Add Senior Hope

16.471

 
Starla Fitzgerald Ramblin Girls Senior Doll

16.496

 
Leesa Johnson Charley’s Senior Champs

16.724

 
Valyncia Kirby The Ateam Senior Wrought

16.728

 
Dawn Brewer Live Life Senior Rocky T

16.875

 
Ann Barrett Brumbies Senior RD

16.89

 
Becky Rosson Add Senior Yeller

17.136

 
Leslie Marshall Diamonds Senior Beaus

17.337

 
Kasey Bonnema B&O Senior Miss N

17.578

 
Trina Cash Flamin Senior Can’t Beat

20.71