Get Adobe Flash player

Contact Information

Please contact wtbra@aol.com for information regarding membership, sponsorship, or points.

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events at this time.

Open            8 & under               Youth           Seniors

Open Standings

Click here for printable, complete standings.

Important Information and Disclaimer:RodeoGo software assigns points even when a barrel is knocked over. Therefore if you hit a barrel and points are assigned on this page that is incorrect and will be corrected.

 

Classification Contestant Total Points
1D Jan Burns on Sgt. Major Rime 40.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Jennifer Bufkin on Famous Red Parrot 20.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 4
Leslie Harrison on Miss Royla Aster 28.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 3
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Karly Houser on Hobbys Lil Stinker 16.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Abbey Garner on Docs Sonny Fashion 16.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Kathy Lisenbee on Perks of Grace 10.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 2
Leslie Harrison on Spirit of Talent(Sheila) 9.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Tambree Wolff-Sanders on Firewater Ivanca 7.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Aspen Adams on Greens Diamond Girl 6.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 6
Billie Voss on Maggie 5.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 5
Abbey Garner on Cash Bail 1.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 1
2D Kaiden Roberts on Elles Dream Gin 22.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 5
Karly Houser on Hobbys Lil Stinker 15.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 5
Leslie Harrison on Spirit of Talent(Sheila) 14.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 6
Josie Fladager on Special Emily 13.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 4
WynDLee Roberts on HW Triple Zumo Cash 10.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Keva Allen on Jay Bee Koy 10.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Tambree Wolff-Sanders on Firewater Ivanca 10.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Kathy Lisenbee on Perks of Grace 9.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Linda Schroeder on Famous Cowboy 9.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Lynda Fronenberger on Kali’s Kaskaskia Kassie 8.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Kartni McConnell on Famous Senor George 8.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Natalie Reed on Squally 7.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Abbey Garner on Easy 7.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Karen Ray on Preachin at the Bar 7.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Corie Scheets on Big Iron 7.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Jan Burns on Happy to be First 6.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 6
Nicole Reed on Corvey 6.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 6
Billie Voss on I Dream A Running 5.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 5
Kailee Kapke on Domino 4.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 4
Michelle Adams on Scooter 3.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 3
Mandy Trojack on Happy 2.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 2
3D Linda Schroeder on Famous Cowboy 18.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Kailee Kapke on Matrix 17.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Michelle Adams on Driftwood Snow Gym 17.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Darlene Hopkins on Marvelous Grace 13.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 5
Kathy Lisenbee on Picosita Shake 12.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 6
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 6
Natalie Reed on Squally 10.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Cheyenne Greer on Dreamboy 10.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Jan Burns on Happy to be First 9.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Kartni McConnell on Brooklyn Bridge 9.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Karen Ray on Preachin at the Bar 9.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Zach Powers on Star 8.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Kay Griffith on Obvious Easy Battle 7.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Kailee Kapke on Domino 7.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Tilden Gutierrez on Joe 7.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Cindy Sipe on I’ll Be Leavin You(Faith) 5.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 5
Holly Williams on Hollywood 4.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 4
Corie Scheets on Twisted Sister 4.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 4
Misti Sartor on Delightful Power 3.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 3
Jennifer Henderson on Double Splash of Flit 2.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 2
Peggy Bleiker on Shaman Jet Smoke 1.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 1
4D Cheyenne Greer on Dreamboy 16.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Bethany Fontenot Owen on Tomboy Lynx 16.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Holly Williams on Hollywood 15.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 5
Corie Scheets on Big Iron 15.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 6
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 5
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 4
Tilden Gutierrez on Joe 13.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 4
Kartni McConnell on Texas Sonyador 11.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 3
Kay Griffith on Obvious Easy Battle 10.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Darlene Hopkins on Marvelous Grace 10.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Kartni McConnell on Hollywood 10.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Brylan Heathington on Shiloh 9.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Tonya Anderson on GottaLottaDiamonds 8.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Kali Sorrels on Sarge 8.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Michelle Adams on Driftwood Snow Gym 8.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Kathy Lisenbee on Picosita Shake 7.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Brylee Powers on Peanut 7.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Corie Scheets on Big Nasty 6.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 6
Sammie Sellers on Tucker 6.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 6
Karen Ray on Bay Note Olena 6.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 6
Lynda Fronenberger on Kali’s Kaskaskia Kassie 5.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 5
Brylee Powers on Chex 5.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 5
Jennifer Henderson on Double Splash of Flit 4.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 4
Anne Henderson on Mia Nick Bar 3.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 3
5D Tilden Gutierrez on Shiner 27.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Peggy Bleiker on Shaman Jet Smoke 21.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 7
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 6
Chaelyn Blumenstock on Penny 20.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 10
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 10
Corie Scheets on Big Nasty 20.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 8
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 6
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 6
Corie Scheets on Twisted Sister 17.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 5
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 4
Brylan Heathington on Shiloh 11.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 2
Sammie Sellers on Hank 11.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 8
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 3
Karen Ray on Bay Note Olena 9.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Anne Henderson on Mia Nick Bar 9.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 9
Tonya Anderson on GottaLottaDiamonds 9.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 9
Anne Henderson on Judas Trouble 9.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 2
Brylee Powers on Chex 9.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 5
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 4
Jennifer Henderson on Double Splash of Flit 8.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 5
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 3
Zach Powers on Star 7.00
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 7
Donna Protsman on Poncho 7.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 3
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 3
Fall Classic-Open-SAT Single Race 1
Donna Protsman on Overdrive 6.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 6
Gigi Robinson on Cash 5.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 5
Kay Griffith on Frosty 4.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 4
Brylee Powers on Peanut 4.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 4
Tilden Gutierrez on Joe 2.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 2
Gracie McPherson on Millie 2.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 2
Brylan Heathington on Roxy 1.00
Fall Classic-Open-SUN Single Race 1
Cindy Sipe on I’ll Be Leavin You(Faith) 1.00
Roundup-Open-SUN Single Race 1
Kaylee Scheets on Miss Penny 1.00
Roundup-Open-SAT Single Race 1