Contact Information

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events at this time.
Stamford — WTBRA –July 14, 2013        
           
Draw # Contestant Name Class Horse Time  Payout
1 Ashton Rutkowski Open   17.677  
2 Abbey Garner Open Docs Sonny 17.804  
3 DeLaney DeLaRosa Open Tri War Charger 17.81  
4 Leslie Harrison Open Maggie 17.884  
  Michelle Adams Open Scooter 17.976  
  Leslie Harrison Open Sheila 18.039  
  Kaley Mathis Open Reba 18.098  
  Billie Stone Open Macy 18.169  
           
1 Jan Burns Open Houdini 18.277  
2 Peggy Bleiker Open Special Emily 18.32  
3 Tally Owens Open Hotshot wins 18.365  
4 Tori Adams Open Bunny 18.401  
  Briana Luna Open Matrix 18.402  
  Laurie Arthur Open Tri War Lady 18.528  
  Amber Barrett Open 5 Time Big Ash 18.531  
           
1 Laurie Arthur Open Tri War Chick 18.742  
2 Ashlee Maxfield Open Stickers 18.766  
3 Leesa Johnson Open Mattie 18.879  
4 Jeane Gibbs Open Sleet O Toole 18.886  
  Michelle Adams Open Amy 18.905  
  Zach Powers Open Bullseye 19.014  
  Billie Stone Open Priss 19.081  
  Clarissa Kapke Open Dominoe 19.143  
  Kate Rowan Open Harley 19.25  
  McKenna Russell Open Rio 19.256  
  Wyn D Lee Roberts Open EZ 19.301  
  Lasey Johnson Open Homeschool 19.392  
  Brylee Powers Open Chexs 19.515  
  Darlene Hopkins Open DA Fish 19.637  
  Mady Connally Open Leo 19.66  
  Mady Connally Open Miss Trophy 19.676  
           
1 Leesa Johnson Open Captain 19.702  
2 Loren Moreno Open Roxie 19.75  
3 Loren Moreno Open Flash 19.77  
4 Cali Stevens Open Tang 19.795  
  Kameryn Mathis Open MeMe 19.838  
  Corie Scheets Open Big Nasty 20.218  
  Kindall Freeman Open Savages 20.418  
  Leslie Marshall Open Snag 20.554  
  Josie Fladager Open Miss Sandy 20.821  
  Amanda Maxfield Open Jewels 20.966  
  Donna Protsman Open Pancho 21.207  
  Amanda Maxfield Open Chevy 21.974  
  Johnny D Curtis Open Big Iron 25.981  
  Lea Anne Palmer Open Shiner 99.999  
  Jackie Lane Open Boddle 99.999  
  Jan Burns Open Srgt 917.86  
  Shaylan Palmer Open Roc 917.923  
  DeLaney DeLaRosa OPen KSU Red Barron 917.981  
  Amanda Maxfield Open Cash 918.787  
           
1 Leslie Harrison Senior Maggie 17.884  
  Leslie Harrison Senior Sheila 18.039  
  Billie Stone Senior Macy 18.169  
  Peggy Bleiker Senior Special Emily 18.32  
  Leesa Johnson Senior Mattie 18.879  
           
1 Billie Stone Senior Priss 19.081  
  Ann Barrett Senior RD 19.184  
  Leesa Johnson Senior Captain 19.702  
           
1 Pati Gayle Senior Grey Lady 20.555  
  Anne Henderson Senior Mia Nick Bar 21.306  
  Anne Henderson Senior Rompin Rona 99.999  
  Jan Burns Senior Srgt 917.86  
           
1 DeLaney DeLaRosa Youth Tri War Charger 17.81  
           
1 Briana Luna Youth Matrix 18.402  
2 Ashlee Maxfield Youth Stickers 18.766  
           
1 Briana Luna Youth Prince 19.208  
2 McKenna Russell Youth Rio 19.256  
  Lasey Johnson Youth Homeschool 19.392  
  Mady Connally Youth Leo 19.66  
  Mady Connally Youth Miss Trophy 19.676  
  Loren Moreno Youth Roxie 19.75  
  Cali Stevens Youth Tang 19.795  
           
1 Johnny D Curtis Youth   19.915  
2 Brylee Powers Youth Chexs 20.098  
  Josie Fladager Youth Miss Sandy 20.821  
  Kaylee Scheets Youth Penny 24.962  
  Shaylan Palmer Youth Roc 917.923  
  DeLaney DeLaRosa Youth KSU Red Barron 917.981  
  Zach Powers Youth Bullseye 919.514  
  Loren Moreno Youth Flash 920.17  
           
           
Haskell — WTBRA — June 9, 2013 ** 8 & under**    
           
Draw # Contestant Name Horse Time    
1 Kaiden Roberts Riata 19.429    
2 Lukas Moreno Cupcake 21.537    
3 Caeden Johnson Tater 23.496    
4 Colton Hopkins   29.094    
5 Dodge Delarosa Stinger 139.407