Get Adobe Flash player

Contact Information

Please contact wtbra@aol.com for information regarding membership, sponsorship, or points.

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events at this time.

Open                8 & under                    Youth                  Senior

Senior Standings

Click here for complete printable standings.

Important Information and Disclaimer:RodeoGo software assigns points even when a barrel is knocked over.  Therefore if you hit a barrel and points are assigned on this page that is incorrect and will be corrected.

Classification Contestant Total Points
1D Leslie Harrison on Miss Royla Aster 32.00
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 9
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 9
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 8
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 6
Jan Burns on Sgt. Major Rime 30.00
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 10
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 10
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 10
Jennifer Bufkin on Famous Red Parrot 24.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 9
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 8
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 7
Leslie Harrison on Spirit of Talent(Sheila) 23.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 9
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 7
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 7
Billie Voss on Maggie 14.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 8
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 6
Jan Burns on Happy to be First 13.00
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 10
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 3
Linda Schroeder on Famous Cowboy 12.00
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 7
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 5
Karen Ray on Preachin at the Bar 12.00
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 6
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 6
1D Billie Voss on I Dream A Running 8.00
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 8
Lynda Fronenberger on Kali’s Kaskaskia Kassie 4.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 4
2D Peggy Bleiker on Shaman Jet Smoke 19.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 10
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 9
Kay Griffith on Obvious Easy Battle 17.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 9
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 8
Jan Burns on Happy to be First 10.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 10
Karen Ray on Bay Note Olena 10.00
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 10
Linda Schroeder on Famous Cowboy 9.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 9
Tonya Anderson on GottaLottaDiamonds 8.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 8
Cindy Sipe on I’ll Be Leavin You(Faith) 7.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 7
Lynda Fronenberger on Kali’s Kaskaskia Kassie 6.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 6
Anne Henderson on Mia Nick Bar 5.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 5
3D Anne Henderson on Judas Trouble 27.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 10
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 9
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 8
3D Patti Gayle on Dats Red Flow 26.00
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 10
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 9
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 7
Anne Henderson on Mia Nick Bar 18.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 8
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 7
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 3
Peggy Bleiker on Shaman Jet Smoke 17.00
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 9
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 8
Cindy Sipe on I’ll Be Leavin You(Faith) 11.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 7
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 4
Glenda Wilson on Skylines Best Hug 11.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 6
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 5
Karen Ray on Bay Note Olena 10.00
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 10
Tonya Anderson on GottaLottaDiamonds 10.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 10
Pam Stowell on Nicks Triple Chick 10.00
Roundup SUN-Senior Single Race 6
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 4
Leslie Harrison on Spirit of Talent(Sheila) 9.00
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 9
Jennifer Bufkin on Famous Red Parrot 8.00
Fall Classic SUN Senior Single Race 8
Donna Protsman on Poncho 7.00
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 7
3D Billie Voss on I Dream A Running 6.00
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 6
Linda Schroeder on Famous Cowboy 5.00
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 5
Michelle Hatfield on Scooter 5.00
Roundup SAT-Senior Single Race 5
Linda McConnell on Famous Senior George 2.00
Fall Classic SAT Senior Single Race 2

Points By Member

Contestant Total Earned Total Points
Peggy Bleiker on Shaman Jet Smoke - $0.00 36.00
Leslie Harrison on Miss Royla Aster - $0.00 32.00
Jennifer Bufkin on Famous Red Parrot - $0.00 32.00
Leslie Harrison on Spirit of Talent(Sheila) - $0.00 32.00
Jan Burns on Sgt. Major Rime - $0.00 30.00
Anne Henderson on Judas Trouble - $0.00 27.00
Patti Gayle on Dats Red Flow - $0.00 26.00
Linda Schroeder on Famous Cowboy - $0.00 26.00
Jan Burns on Happy to be First - $0.00 23.00
Anne Henderson on Mia Nick Bar - $0.00 23.00
Karen Ray on Bay Note Olena - $0.00 20.00
Tonya Anderson on GottaLottaDiamonds - $0.00 18.00
Cindy Sipe on I’ll Be Leavin You(Faith) - $0.00 18.00
Kay Griffith on Obvious Easy Battle - $0.00 17.00
Billie Voss on I Dream A Running - $0.00 14.00
Billie Voss on Maggie - $0.00 14.00
Karen Ray on Preachin at the Bar - $0.00 12.00
Glenda Wilson on Skylines Best Hug - $0.00 11.00
Lynda Fronenberger on Kali’s Kaskaskia Kassie - $0.00 10.00
Pam Stowell on Nicks Triple Chick - $0.00 10.00
Donna Protsman on Poncho - $0.00 7.00
Michelle Hatfield on Scooter - $0.00 5.00
Linda McConnell on Famous Senior George - $0.00 2.00