Get Adobe Flash player

Contact Information

Please contact wtbra@aol.com for information regarding membership, sponsorship, or points.

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events at this time.

Open                    8 & under                    Youth                   Seniors

Youth Standings

Click here for printable, complete standings.

Important Information and Disclaimer:RodeoGo software assigns points even when a barrel is knocked over.  Therefore if you hit a barrel and points are assigned on this page that is incorrect and will be corrected.

Classification Contestant Total Points
1D Josie Fladager on Special Emily 28.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 10
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 9
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 9
Kaiden Roberts on Elles Dream Gin 20.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 10
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 10
Aspen Adams on Greens Diamond Girl 10.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 10
2D Cheyenne Greer on Dreamboy 18.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 10
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 8
Kaiden Roberts on Elles Dream Gin 10.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 10
Zach Powers on Star 9.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 9
Tilden Gutierrez on Joe 9.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 9
Misti Sartor on Delightful Power 7.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 7
3D Tilden Gutierrez on Shiner 20.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 10
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 10
Cheyenne Greer on Dreamboy 10.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 10
Zach Powers on Star 10.00
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 10
Sammie Sellers on Tucker 9.00
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 9
Zach Powers on Star2 9.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 9
Gracie McPherson on Bealls Above Par 9.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 9
Kayli Greer on Peppy Dun Jack 8.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 8
Tilden Gutierrez on Joe 8.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 8
Gracie McPherson on Millie 8.00
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 8
Brylee Powers on Peanut 7.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 7
Brylee Powers on Chex 6.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 6
4D Kendra Protsman on Poncho 28.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 10
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 8
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 5
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 5
Brylan Heathington on Roxy 24.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 10
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 9
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 5
Brylee Powers on Peanut2 18.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 10
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 8
Sammie Sellers on Hank 17.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 9
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 8
Tilden Gutierrez on Joe 14.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 8
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 6
Tilden Gutierrez on Shiner 11.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 7
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 4
Brylee Powers on Peanut 10.00
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 10
Brylee Powers on Chex 10.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 9
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 1
Gracie McPherson on Millie 9.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 9
Lauren Dennis on Raider 9.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 6
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 3
Lauren Dennis on Major Prosperity 7.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 7
Kayli Greer on Shotgun 7.00
Roundup-SAT-Youth Single Race 7
Kaylee Scheets on Miss Penny 7.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 7
Kaylee Scheets on Goose 6.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 6
Aspen Adams on Greens Diamond Girl 6.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 6
Gracie McPherson on Bealls Above Par 5.00
Fall Classic-SAT-Youth Single Race 5
Destiny Smith on Red 4.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 4
Brylee Powers on Rockey 4.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 4
Brite Hinton on A Dream a Runnin 3.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 3
Sammie Sellers on Tucker 3.00
Roundup-SUN-Youth Single Race 3
Josie Fladager on Special Emily 2.00
Fall Classic-SUN-Youth Single Race 2