BRAT Standings 2016-2017 as of 2-4-2017

To view by class type one of the following in the search…*

  • Op.
  • Sr.
  • Yth
  • Adt
  • PB.

®=Rookie

 RIDER#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9TTL
Op.Becky Dillard07.50107.5797755
Op.Scamper Cole9108891054
Op.Stacey Gates67.5550588953.5
Op.Marissa Berg81006101044
Op.Raylene Cox ®0974699044
Op.Kym Blanchard89900104141
Op.Kelly Till07.5001006.52935
Op.Glenda Thompson6081000010034
Op.Teresa McClendon9865634
Op.Bryan Taylor402039041032
Op.Chandler Fletcher44955532
Op.Annie Flory0075852229
Op.Chandra Martin001082018029
Op.Haley Thorne564010030028
Op.Heather Hammonds060040010828
Op.Kylee Scribner100800100028
Op.Rylee Barton ®010001003528
Op.Casey Bosma500010010227
Op.Gretchen Goedeken01005690627
Op.Blair Buchanan ®0755500426
Op.Valinda Moore ®10101526
Op.Brylea Foegelle00090061025
Op.Crystal Drew ®210958025
Op.Kaylee Berry00900079025
Op.Eryn Foust000601008024
Op.Shawn Martinez ®101005020624
Op.Kylee Cook9606324
Op.Rylee Hardin ®67.501023.5
Op.Aubrey Hollifield560007523
Op.Elizabeth Scott64050000722
Op.Rachael Morris ®001.507903121.5
Op.Reagan Maxwell00010011021
Op.Elizabeth Todd10054019
Op.Jacie Johnson ®10919
Op.Jesse Harris40618019
Op.Olivia Hodnett ®030256319
Op.Kaitlyn Ward0098000219
Op.Lee M Barron ®10000000818
Op.Scarlet Johnson ®1900800018
Op.Amber Matthews ®00567018
Op.Melissa Silvers ®0000099018
Op.Trinity Brown ®5800050018
Op.Tatum Nelson010007.517.5
Op.Alisha Todd00090800017
Op.Ashtyn Coufal ®0000028717
Op.Cheyenne Mann ®10000000717
Op.Emily Savage ®0008006317
Op.Lorena Sherlock10000007017
Op.Emma Chapman900107017
Op.Rebecca Rockett Merritt35018017
Op.Hannah Zimmer ®00000790016
Op.Shandel Miller ®05001010016
Op.Brandee Hawkins ®800816
Op.Aimee Williams ®07800015
Op.Matt Bancroft000604515
Op.Rilee Bruton ®0005010015
Op.Callie Welty06.50260014.5
Op.Darby Beeson000003.564114.5
Op.Jennifer Abbott3.5020080114.5
Op.Tamet Gould00400307.514.5
Op.Jenna Beth Blair5000914
Op.Kevin Springer7300414
Op.Krista Emmons ®000006814
Op.Priscilla Estes91000040014
Op.Brandi Williams ®00100000313
Op.Melinda Nolen ®0000085013
Op.Tara Hill ®3406013
Op.Tracy Lambert009004013
Op.Waynella Jeffcoat ®00706013
Op.Meredith Davis ®3.50090012.5
Op.Kristy Scribner50002.500411.5
Op.Rachel Zimmer ®00000029011
Op.Lisa Cotter004006.50010.5
Op.Tammy Hickey09.5010000010.5
Op.Bentley Till001000000010
Op.Elaine Foreman10000000010
Op.Jennifer Cullen ®06410
Op.Lily Washburn00001010
Op.Lisa Jo Velliquette00091000010
Op.Nikki Boyer000900110
Op.Rose Bonham1000005410
Op.Tammy Rokus730010
Op.April Ramsey ®010010
Op.Ginny Pat Flippin010010
Op.Jordan Manley ®010010
Op.Kindall Freeman00820010
Op.Ntzana Solberg010010
Op.Stacy Hoes ®20400410
Op.Meaghann Winkler ®072.59.5
Op.Lacie Holt09.5000009.5
Op.Brooke Jeter99
Op.Chance Wood ®000000909
Op.Cheyenne Kinder ®000000909
Op.Elle' Jayne Rose90009
Op.Katie Connor700020009
Op.Martha Reeves729
Op.Shannon Bomar ®0201000069
Op.Ashley Sanders09009
Op.Davie King06309
Op.Deborah Baxley0009009
Op.Haley Piatak ®99
Op.Honey Waddle900009
Op.Kayli Morris ®0170019
Op.Caitlin McCreary08.500000008.5
Op.Kathy Williams ®8.508.5
Op.Lindsey Kay Hasbrouck26.500008.5
Op.Jennifer Purselley Cook00800008
Op.Kennedy Johnson ®0000088
Op.Maylee McCrary ®70108
Op.Mia Redmon0000800008
Op.Stacy Whitener ®06002008
Op.Amanda Jermstad00070108
Op.Caitlyn Combs ®000088
Op.Haylie Guthrie808
Op.Holly Pritchard ®0808
Op.Mike Lackey ®7018
Op.MJ Matthews ®8000008
Op.Rachael Myers07018
Op.Tamara Linn ®8008
Op.Tessa Bleeker88
Op.Judy McReynolds ®1.5067.5
Op.Simone Elmore ®07.500000007.5
Op.Alex Hall000070007
Op.Carissa Bryant5200007
Op.Eileen Wall0400300007
Op.Ellie Wilberding ®00700007
Op.Katherine MacKenzie ®0004030007
Op.Mandi Deeham ®707
Op.Tonia Fisher-Mohr0000000707
Op.Emily Williams ®00000077
Op.Jessica Garrett3047
Op.Katherine Locock77
Op.Kelly Chapman00000077
Op.Logan Whiteman ®700007
Op.Regan Wisnewski77
Op.Sherry Alton-McKenzie430007
Op.Summer Mitchell ®77
Op.Vickie Briggle000707
Op.Bayli Gregory002.500406.5
Op.Morgan Whitener000003.5036.5
Op.Catherine Thompson000600006
Op.Emily Wampler ®0300306
Op.Amye Craig6006
Op.Caitlyn Maxwell ®6006
Op.Jan Miller606
Op.Jill Crottta ®050016
Op.Krista Bleeker66
Op.Lisa Guthrie0060006
Op.Melissa Small ®00606
Op.Mindy Young00000606
Op.Paighton Kelly606
Op.Sarah Cobb001506
Op.Sonyia McHargue ®606
Op.Serena Jenkins01.50405.5
Op.Angelica Bannister ®0000055
Op.Candace Harris ®505
Op.Cutter Holloway55
Op.Kalie Cook ®000505
Op.Katy Holloway500005
Op.Laura Schumann0505
Op.Leslie Makovy ®55
Op.Jessica Fulford01.52.5004
Op.Payton Boyer10300004
Op.Allison Otwell ®40004
Op.Bailey Meloy ®044
Op.Jacee Coffman ®044
Op.Jacie Holt04000004
Op.Jaylan Neatherlin00044
Op.Laura Jane Durfee ®404
Op.Lesa Ellinger00044
Op.Stacy Miller0404
Op.Lynley Underwood ®02.500013.5
Op.Karen Rego0000303
Op.Kasey Homan0030003
Op.Meredith Driskill000303
Op.Ann Barrett ®300003
Op.Flor Esquivel033
Op.Harley Potter ®33
Op.Kayleigh Wentz ®33
Op.Madi Garlington3003
Op.Roxie Tew0303
Op.Sissy Pennington33
Op.Spring Pennington33
Op.Tooter Allred03003
Op.Jenny Robinson-Kaliszewski002.52.5
Op.Jenna Court00002.502.5
Op.Teresa Fernandez2.502.5
Op.Kaley Quinn ®00000022
Op.Anne Scott202
Op.Becky Buckmeyer ®000202
Op.Connie Myers00000022
Op.Emily Duello2000002
Op.Gabby Mocuta ®0022
Op.Kim Scott0022
Op.Lisa Flores ®002002
Op.Melanie Self200000002
Op.Mollie Lane00020002
Op.Terri Stitle00000202
Op.Tyley Sears ®22
Op.Aubrey Redmon001.51.5
Op.Gina Hudson ®00001.51.5
Op.Elizabeth Barta "Lizzy"0000010001
Op.Allison Piatak ®11
Op.Anna Sloat ®11
Op.Courtney Taylor ®00101
Op.Haley Bohl ®011
Op.Kelly Palmer ®101
Op.Meagan Danley ®011
Op.Allie Thompson00000000
Op.Amber Ott ®00
Op.Bill Barber000000
Op.Brooke Hickey0000000000
Op.Cassidy Rhoden00000
Op.Elizabeth Rose0000
Op.Holly McCullars000000000
Op.Katrinia Hollifield00
Op.Kelli Bryant000000000
Op.Kim Shubrook00000000
Op.Kristian Boegner ®0000
Op.Kylie Jordan ®000000
Op.Lauren Polk ®000000
Op.Makynna Baldwin000000000
Op.Marcie Dorsett0000000
Op.Maurice Bearb00000000
Op.Natalie Rice00000
Op.Raeleigh Tanos ®000000
Op.Susan Worley ®000000000
Op.Taylor Drew ®00000000
Op.Aaron Cook0
Op.Abigail Davis0000
Op.Addison Johnson ®00
Op.Adrianna Bronaugh ®000
Op.Adrienne Driskill0
Op.Ali Geist000
Op.Allena Perez ®00
Op.Alley Harris00
Op.Amanda Bosma®0
Op.Amanda Hice ®00
Op.Amber Barrett ®000000
Op.Amber Thompson0
Op.Amy Harris0000000
Op.Andi Hamilton0000
Op.Andrew Houser ®0
Op.Annick Maltais ®0
Op.Arlene Karma000
Op.Ashley Alligood ®0000
Op.Ashtyn Andrews ®0000
Op.Becky Yeary00000
Op.Bobbi Pytlik Liston ®0
Op.Bobbie Eads000
Op.Brett Lane ®0
Op.Brian Bohl ®0
Op.Brinkley Williams ®000
Op.Brittany Cowen0000
Op.Brittany Jones0
Op.Brynn Denney000
Op.Callee Welling0000
Op.Carla Edwards0000000
Op.Carley Rand ®00
Op.Carli M Reynolds0000
Op.Caroline Garlington0
Op.Carrie Barrick0
Op.Carson Dewald000
Op.Cassidy Jeffcoat Gomez ®00000
Op.Ceira Markum ®00000
Op.Chancie Rogers ®0000
Op.Charley Van Newkirk0000
Op.Charlotte Ray0
Op.Cheyenne Mason ®0000
Op.Chloe Curtis ®0
Op.Christine McQuaid ®0
Op.Christmas Mooney00
Op.Christyn Smith ®0
Op.Cindy Turner ®00
Op.Codi Miller ®0
Op.Courtney Locock0
Op.Crissy Bohl ®0000
Op.Dana Day0
Op.Danielle Thomas ®00000000
Op.Dawn Fryar0
Op.Dayton Stough ®0
Op.Debra Abbott ®0000
Op.DeDee Stough Crawford ®000
Op.Dee Scarbro0000
Op.Del Josephs ®0
Op.Dezzaray Brown ®0
Op.Donna Ramsey000
Op.Donya Emmons ®00
Op.Emily Barrick000
Op.Emily Streng ®00000
Op.Faith Thomas ®00
Op.Felicity Martin0
Op.Gary Glass0000
Op.Glen Guthrie00
Op.Grace Barrick000
Op.Grant Barron ®0
Op.Hannah Jermstad000000
Op.Hannah Webb ®0
Op.Hayden Fincher ®00
Op.Heather Brown ®00000000
Op.Jado Crago ®0
Op.Jammie Swanks0
Op.Jan Davis ®0000
Op.Janet Seals0000000
Op.Jaylee Van Newkirk0
Op.Jessie Ramsey000
Op.Jocelyn Bailey00
Op.Jolynne Spurgeon ®0000
Op.Jordan Niblett ®0000000
Op.Joy Baldwin0000000
Op.Joy Purdy ®00
Op.Judy West Graves000
Op.Kaci Grifin ®0000
Op.Kaitlin Anderson00000
Op.Kaitlyn Kasterke ®0000
Op.Kami Kouns00
Op.Karen Nilson ®00
Op.Katelynn Timmerman ®00
Op.Kathy Hunt000
Op.Kathy Warren00
Op.Katie Lindamood0
Op.Kayla Broome ®00
Op.Kayleigh Pelham0
Op.KC Daragan000000
Op.Kelsey Ledwig ®000
Op.Kenedie Southard00
Op.Kim Otwell ®00000
Op.Kimberly (Kim) Sharp0000
Op.Koree Kouns00
Op.Krissie Prebe ®00
Op.Kristin Barker Brewer ®0
Op.Kristina Houser ®0
Op.Kyla Stone ®0
Op.Kylee Engstrom ®0
Op.Lacey Walker-Soderberg ®000
Op.Lainey Cash ®0
Op.Lana Pate000000
Op.Laura Eatman00000
Op.Lauren Webb (R)0
Op.Laurie Swafford ®000000
Op.Leddy Hill ®000
Op.Leigh Williams ®0
Op.Les Lujan ®0000
Op.Linda Canady ®00
Op.Lindsey Behring ®0
Op.Lisa Cozart ®00
Op.Lisa Welling00000
Op.Liz Evans ®000
Op.Liz Nichols00000000
Op.Lizzy Webb ®0
Op.Lois Ferguson000000
Op.Lori Buschbacher00000
Op.Lorinda Van Newkirk0000
Op.Macie Eggleston ®00
Op.Maddy Clark00
Op.Madison Scherer0000000
Op.Makenzie Self000
Op.Marcus Wadley ®00000
Op.Margaret-Ryan Locock0
Op.Marian Kalka000
Op.Mary Crago ®0
Op.Maya Kelly ®0
Op.Megan Gonzales ®0
Op.Meisha Smith ®0
Op.Melissa Berry000000
Op.Melissa Mackie ®0
Op.Melissa Malin ®0000000
Op.Michelle Moore000
Op.Miesha Smith ®000
Op.Miki Solberg000
Op.Montie Ledford000
Op.Nela Capps ®0
Op.Nikki Cash ®0
Op.Pam Gellerup00000
Op.Pattie Mackie ®00000
Op.Patty Fanning ®0
Op.Paula Bohl ®00
Op.Paula Kloecker ®00000
Op.Pedro Esquivel000
Op.Phyllis Rutland ®0000
Op.Racheal Young ®00
Op.Ragen McGinley ®0000
Op.Rainey Johnson00
Op.Reagan Powers ®00000
Op.Rebecca Hampton ®0
Op.Renee Johnson ®0
Op.Rick Mohr000000
Op.Robin Carmichael000000
Op.Rosie Aschenbrenner000
Op.Ruth Christensen ®00000
Op.Ryanne Maxwell0000000
Op.Sammie Sellers00
Op.Sara McCarty00
Op.Sarah McQuaid ®00
Op.Savannah Massey000000
Op.Shannon Force ®00000000
Op.Shelby Davis00000000
Op.Sidney Templeton ®00
Op.Stephanie Fryar0
Op.Stori Mayrer00
Op.Tallaney Nilson ®00
Op.Talon Drew ®0
Op.Tammi Fillingim00
Op.Tana LaBree000000
Op.Taylor Otwell ®0
Op.Terry Stough ®0
Op.Tiffany Cox DVM0000
Op.Tonja Flannigan ®0000
Op.Tracey Airoso0000
Op.Trent Boegner ®0
Op.Trina Cash ®0
Op.Tyler Owens ®000
Op.Veronica Flores00
Op.Walter Nilson ®0
Op.Wendy Martin000
Op.Yvette Anderson ®00
Op.Zach Thompson0
Op.Zena Goodwin0000000
Op.Aaron Cook0
YthChandler Fletcher66656534
YthBrooke Hickey45254040630
YthBrylea Foegelle6540501526
YthAnnie Flory0055443425
YthKaylee Berry60301552224
YthTaylor Drew ®540216624
YthDarby Beeson031.540165323.5
YthHannah Jermstad66420422
YthElizabeth Barta "Lizzy"04066050021
YthRylee Barton ®1460141421
YthAshtyn Coufal ®3020462320
YthEryn Foust50520620020
YthKylee Scribner6250060019
YthBentley Till00600024618
YthKylee Cook6602418
YthMakynna Baldwin13512010518
YthAllie Thompson0433050116
YthCheyenne Mann ®0103606016
YthEmily Savage ®6600400016
YthHannah Zimmer ®0305330216
YthJesse Harris56203016
YthElizabeth Todd60125000115
YthEmily Duello005400615
YthKennedy Johnson ®040065015
YthRyanne Maxwell05403315
YthAubrey Hollifield501.5341014.5
YthRaeleigh Tanos ®00006053.514.5
YthReagan Maxwell000055414
YthRylee Hardin®460313
YthTrinity Brown ®620050013
YthAngelica Bannister ®32003412
YthChance Wood ®2200053012
YthCheyenne Kinder ®0006303012
YthFaith Thomas ®34140012
YthOlivia Hodnett ®000402612
YthRachel Zimmer ®30100060212
YthEmily Williams ®403310011
YthKylie Jordan ®00046100011
YthMJ Matthews ®05060011
YthAllison Otwell ®40059
YthLacie Holt01230309
YthMaylee McCrary ®00013003.57.5
YthCharley Van Newkirk0437
YthAddison Johnson ®0006006
YthCaitlin McCreary0150000006
YthElle' Jayne Rose60006
YthEllie Wilberding ®000000606
YthNitzana Solberg2406
YthReagan Powers ®06006
YthRilee Bruton ®00150006
YthCaitlyn Combs ®000055
YthCallie Welty01102105
YthCeira Markum ®50005
YthHannah Webb ®000055
YthKylee Engstrom ®55
YthLauren Polk ®0000505
YthMaya Kelly ®0012025
YthRagen McGinley ®055
YthEmily Streng ®00044
YthHarley Potter ®44
YthHayden Fincher ®0224
YthJacee Coffman ®02024
YthKaroline Berry ®0000044
YthLeddy Hill ®013004
YthMegan Gonzales ®200200004
YthMollie Lane00001304
YthTyley Sears ®44
YthChristyn Smith ®0303
YthElizabeth Rose0303
YthMadison Scherer0030003
YthSpring Pennington33
YthCarson Dewald022
YthAshtyn Andrews ®0101
YthHaley Bohl ®011
YthJacie Holt00010001
YthMakenzie Self101
YthAli Geist000
YthAllena Perez ®000
YthAlley Harris00000
YthAmanda Bosma®000
YthBrinkley Williams ®000
YthCarley Rand ®00
YthCodi Miller ®00
YthEmily Barrick000
YthFlor Esquivel0000
YthGrace Barrick000
YthJacie Johnson ®00000
YthKaitlin Anderson00000
YthKaitlyn Kasterke ®0000
YthKami Kouns000
YthKayla Broome ®0000
YthKayleigh Pelham000
YthKenedie Southard0000
YthLacey Walker-Soderberg ®000
YthLily Washburn00
YthLizzy Webb ®000000
YthMacie Eggleston ®000
YthRainey Johnson00
YthSidney Templeton ®00
YthTaylor Hice ®00
AdtStacey Gates5550666437
AdtScamper Cole66666636
AdtJennifer Abbott5165526535
AdtAlisha Todd63622640029
AdtCrystal Drew ®440664428
AdtEileen Wall05066242227
AdtRachael Morris ®60040605526
AdtMorgan Whitener3034360625
AdtChandra Martin50035056024
AdtElizabeth Scott42021435223
AdtTracy Lambert400635018
AdtHolly McCullars2000405617
AdtMindy Young210406417
AdtBrandi Williams ®032056016
AdtCarissa Bryant44200515
AdtAlex Hall0033400414
AdtJennifer Cullen ®45514
AdtLisa Flores ®6053014
AdtRebecca Rockett Merritt03065014
AdtDanielle Thomas ®035020313
AdtTammy Hickey36000040013
AdtHaley Thorne3405012
AdtMelissa Berry5060011
AdtMia Redmon01001321311
AdtRachael Meyers60511
AdtDeborah Baxley04015010
AdtLynley Underwood ®25030010
AdtSavannah Massey5005010
AdtStacy Hoes ®0205029
AdtLily Washburn0437
AdtAshley Sanders01416
AdtBrynn Denney516
AdtCasey Bosma0033006
AdtCutter Holloway ®66
AdtKaley Quinn ®066
AdtKindall Freeman1041006
AdtSissy Pennington66
AdtSusan Worley ®020300016
AdtCatherine Thompson000100405
AdtDeDee Crawford ®055
AdtMadi Garlington1225
AdtMandi Deeham ®55
AdtApril Ramsey ®0044
AdtCarli M Reynolds4004
AdtKrissie Prebe ®44
AdtMaurice Bearb1304
AdtMichelle Moore404
AdtPaula Bohl ®44
AdtSerena Jenkins04004
AdtAubrey Redmon0303
AdtShawn Martinez ®1113
AdtTiffany Cox DVM3003
AdtZena Goodwin0200103
AdtKC Daragan202
AdtLaura Jane Durfee ®202
AdtLorinda Van Newkirk2002
AdtShannon Bomar ®22
AdtTyler Owens ®112
AdtCrissy Bohl ®101
AdtKatherine MacKenzie ®001001
AdtTara Hill ®11
AdtAmber Matthews ®00
AdtAndi Hamilton000
AdtCaitlyn Maxwell ®000
AdtCassidy Jeffcoat Gomez ®00
AdtCassidy Rhoden0000
AdtEmily Wampler ®00
AdtGina Hudson000
AdtJordan Manley ®00
AdtKatelynn Timmerman ®00
AdtKatherine Locock00
AdtKatie Connor00
AdtKristian Boegner ®0000
AdtLeslie Makovy00
AdtMeredith Driskill000
AdtSonyia McHargue ®000
AdtStori Mayrer00
AdtTallaney Nilson ®00
AdtTammi Fillingim00
AdtTeresa Fernandez00
AdtVickie Briggle00
Sr.Becky Dillard16366565644
Sr.Kym Blanchard5665045233
Sr.Raylene Cox ®2555446031
Sr.Lisa Jo Velliquette11060366528
Sr.Teresa McClendon6656528
Sr.Glenda Thompson640643.522027.5
Sr.Rose Bonham4534016326
Sr.Katy Holloway6634625
Sr.Simone Elmore ®02533650024
Sr.Elaine Foreman004363.55021.5
Sr.Lisa Cotter0052530621
Sr.Melissa Silvers ®1400465020
Sr.Tamet Gould0044263120
Sr.Valinda Moore ®644418
Sr.Amye Craig66517
Sr.Kim Shubrook250602015
Sr.Tonia Fisher-Mohr30005614
Sr.Ann Barrett ®6502013
Sr.Jenny Robinson-Kayiszewski34613
Sr.Judy McReynolds ®45413
Sr.Paula Kloecker ®250512
Sr.Holly Pritchard ®62311
Sr.Melanie Self5000420011
Sr.Kelly Palmer ®549
Sr.Tracey Airoso3609
Sr.Waynella Jeffcoat ®2420109
Sr.Jolynne Spurgeon ®5308
Sr.Martha Reeves ®538
Sr.Janet Seals0003047
Sr.Rick Mohr6017
Sr.Tooter Allred25007
Sr.Bill Barber066
Sr.Jan Miller156
Sr.Jenna Beth Blair10416
Sr.Montie Ledford336
Sr.Tana LaBree402006
Sr.Gretchen Goedeken415
Sr.Jan Davis ®0055
Sr.Krista Bleeker55
Sr.Linda Canady ®55
Sr.Cindy Turner ®44
Sr.Vickie Briggle000404
Sr.Becky Yeary03003
Sr.Kathy Williams ®303
Sr.Lesa Ellinger33
Sr.Terri Stitle00303
Sr.Laura Schumann ®2002
Sr.Carla Edwards11
Sr.Lisa Welling101
Sr.Becky Buckmeyer ®00
Sr.Debra Abbott ®0000
Sr.Dee Scarbro000
Sr.Gary Glass00
Sr.Ginny Pat Flippin00
Sr.Karen Nilson ®00
Sr.Laurie Swafford ®00
Sr.Lois Ferguson000
Sr.Marian Kalka000
Sr.Pam Gellerup000
Sr.Rosie Aschenbrenner000
Sr.Tonja Flannigan ®00
Sr.Katrina Hollifield5
PB.Eileen Wall44554656544
PB.Priscilla Estes66663265444
PB.Glenda Thompson56636443441
PB.Lisa Jo Velliquette65562614540
PB.Aubrey Hollifield652456533
PB.Kelli Bryant5433326632
PB.Raylene Cox ®1363660631
PB.Tonia Fisher-Mohr6545626
PB.Amber Matthews ®4456524
PB.Connie Myers313145623
PB.Shawn Martinez ®5415520
PB.Eryn Foust204604319
PB.Haley Thorne636040019
PB.Melissa Small ®46515
PB.Tammy Hickey300560014
PB.Tammy Rokus455014
PB.Reagan Maxwell034512
PB.Honey Waddle6400010
PB.Lori Buschbacher1234010
PB.Kelly Palmer ®459
PB.Montie Ledford369
PB.Robin Carmichael02439
PB.Judy McReynolds ®538
PB.Paighton Kelly538
PB.Brittany Cowen66
PB.Emma Chapman66
PB.Kylee Scribner606
PB.Marian Kalka246
PB.Brandee Hawkins ®055
PB.Brooke Hickey55
PB.Miki Solberg055
PB.Elizabeth Scott404
PB.Ryanne Maxwell044
PB.DeDee Crawford ®303
PB.Lynley Underwood ®33
PB.Anna Sloat ®22
PB.Kenedie Southard22
PB.Nikki Boyer11
PB.Brinkley Williams ®000
PB.Davie King00
PB.Kathy Warren00

*

  • Op.=Open
  • Sr.=senior
  • Adt=Adult
  • Yth= Youth
  • PB.= PBRIP
%d bloggers like this: