Tag: Daylin Caskey

BRAT Race 6 Searchable Results

      No Comments on BRAT Race 6 Searchable Results

Open 1D winner Scamper Cole on DM Streak Aboo with a time of 15.542 
Total Payout $14,172.00

Melissa Mackie 2nd Annual Memorial Barrel Race May 20 – 21, 2022

05/20/2022 Open 1D winner Jana Riley on JLR Fire On Parade on 14.714
05/21/2022 Open 1D winner Sydney Frey on JDS Warrior with a time of 14.768
Total Payout $46,944.00

BRAT Final Points Race of 21-22 Season Results

Open 1D winner Scamper Cole on DM Streak Aboo with a time of 14.833
Total Payout $7,920.00

BRAT Race 9 Feb 12, 2022 Searchable Results

      1 Comment on BRAT Race 9 Feb 12, 2022 Searchable Results

OPEN 1D winner Havana Wester on About French N Time with a time of 15.126
Total Payout $13,416.00

BRAT ATTACK Race 1 & 2 May 8-9, 2021

      No Comments on BRAT ATTACK Race 1 & 2 May 8-9, 2021

05/08/21 OPEN 1D winner Natalie Zuccone on Technistones with a time of 14.881
05/09/21 OPEN 1D winner Becky Dillard on Wow Shes Hot with a time of 14.954
Total Payout $30,488.01

BRAT Race 12 Searchable Results

      No Comments on BRAT Race 12 Searchable Results

Open 1D winner Davie King on horse 3 with a time of 15.681
Total Payout $7,423.01

Haydens Help Pay it Forward Combine Searchable Results

      No Comments on Haydens Help Pay it Forward Combine Searchable Results

Friday Open 1D winner Cassidy Deen with a time of 15.095
Saturday Open 1D winner Laura Avery on Letta Trouble Doit tieh a time of 14.95
Total Payout $18,709.58

BRAT Christmas Classic December 6-8, 2019

      No Comments on BRAT Christmas Classic December 6-8, 2019

12/06/2019 OPEN 1D winner Pete One on VC GoGo Fling with a time of 15.5
12/07/2019 OPEN 1D winner Emily Efurd on Dreamin Ta Heaven with a time of 15.15
12/08/2019 Open 1D winner Jimmie Smith on Lena On the Rocks with a time of 14.894
Total Payout $31,560.13

D&D Waco March 2-4, 2018 Results

      No Comments on D&D Waco March 2-4, 2018 Results

Race 1 1D winner Kim Ferguson on Three Smashed Bugs with a time of 15.264
Race 2 1D winner 1D Shea Lynn Leach on Louie Bug with a time of 14.997
Race 3 1D Winner Lisa Nicholas On Stoli My Guy with a time of 15.014
Total Payout $40,007.62

D&D Ducan Nov 24-26, 2017 Results

      No Comments on D&D Ducan Nov 24-26, 2017 Results

Race 1 winner Jessa Galloway on Rocketin The Skyline with a time of 15.726
Race 2 winner Kylie Weast on Hell on the Red with a time of 15.138
Race 3 winner Christina Dusendang on For Fame And Bullion with a time of 15.439
Total Payout $26,337.61

D&D Productions Glen Rose June 16-18, 2017 Results

Main Race #1 1D winner Shia Williams on Indian Rio Chex with a time of 15.062
Main Race #2 1D winner Kyleigh Powell on Stocking of Fame with a time of 14.989
Main Race #3 1D winner Jacque Woodman on Panama Direct Perks with a time of 15.115
Total Payout $28,871.75

TMBRA WTHC June 3-4, 2017

      No Comments on TMBRA WTHC June 3-4, 2017

06/03/2017 Open 1D WINNER STEPHANIE COLLUM ON MEG WITH A TIME OF 15.722
06/04/2017 Open 1D WINNER KASIE LOGSDON ON KN TIP N RUN WITH A TIME OF 15.856
Total Payout $1,966

2017 D&D Abilene Results

      No Comments on 2017 D&D Abilene Results

Main Race #1 1D winner Kati Trammel on Aint Miss N Cash with a time of 14.797
Main Race #2 1D winner Ryann Pedone on Streaking Queen with a time of 14.863
Main Race #3 1D winner Nicole Lawrence on Bullys Little Dash with a time of 14.678
Total Payout $31,120.86

D&D Waco March 3-5, 2017 Results

      No Comments on D&D Waco March 3-5, 2017 Results

Main Race #1 1D winner Dona Kay Rule on Valor with a time of 14.454
Main Race #2 1D winner Dona Kay Rule on Valor with a time of 14.363
Main Race #3 1D winner Dona Kay Rule on Valor with a time of 14.451
Total Show Payout $42,971.57

D&D Graham October 14 – 16, 2016

      No Comments on D&D Graham October 14 – 16, 2016

Young County Arena – Graham, Texas for arena details click here To view money earners type $ in the search. To view by the race number type #1, #2 or… Read more »

D&D Duncan, OK Results Sept 9-11, 2016 Updated

      No Comments on D&D Duncan, OK Results Sept 9-11, 2016 Updated

September 9-11, 2016 (Corrected 09-14-2016) To view only the money earners type $ in the search To view placings by race type #1,  #2 or #3 in the search M… Read more »

D&D Super Tour Glen Rose, Tx June 2016

      No Comments on D&D Super Tour Glen Rose, Tx June 2016

#1 Main Race 1D winner Katie Roberts on Juma Gem with a time of 15.393
#2 Main Race 1D winner Lisa Nicholas on NMO Chesters LilBunny with a time of 15.217
#3 Main Race 1D winner Lisa Nicholas on Stoli My Guy with a time of 14.903
Total Show Payout $34,076.66

2016 Red White and Bling

      No Comments on 2016 Red White and Bling

San Antonio Rose Palace – San Antonio, Tx Photo Tour May 27-28, 2016 To view placings by class type one of the following in the search… Warm BBR Youth Adult… Read more »

D&D Super Tour Abilene, Tx April 2016

      No Comments on D&D Super Tour Abilene, Tx April 2016

Taylor County Expo Center Abilene, TX #1M= Main Race #1, #2M= Main Race #2, #3M= Main Race #3 #1A= Adult Incentive race 1, #2A= Adult Incentive race 2, #3A= Adult… Read more »