Tag: Ericka Miller

D&D – Abilene April 12-14, 2019

      No Comments on D&D – Abilene April 12-14, 2019

Main Race 1 1D winner Judi Reed on South Western Sixpack with a time of 15.187
Main Race 2 1D winner Mark Bugni on All About XS N OS FF with a time of 15.152
Main Race 3 1D winner Dena Kirkpatrick on Gracies Lane with a time of 15.149
Total Payout $71,582.35

Dinosaur Classic and American Qualifier Jan 25-28, 2018

Thursday Open 1D winner James Barnes on Watch me Firen with a time of 14.777
Friday Open 1D winner Destri Devenport on DTF Way TA Fire with a time 14.888
Saturday Open 1D Winner Shelby Spielman on Fame N Red Hot with a time of 14.753
Sunday Open 1D winner Devon Brown on Suspect Bugs with a time of 15.03
Total Show Payout $93,815.83

6th Annual Live Life to the Fullest Results

      No Comments on 6th Annual Live Life to the Fullest Results

09/22/2017 1D winner Jaycie Cundall Primos on Jaycie Acre with a time of 15.160
09/23/2017 1D winner Alyssa Glass on Take A Ride Guys with a time of 15.319
09/24/2017 1D winner Jaycee Cundall on Primos Jaycee Acre with a time of 15.406
Total Payout $60,507

TMBRA Freedom Classic June 24-25, 2017

      No Comments on TMBRA Freedom Classic June 24-25, 2017

06-24-17 OPEN 1D WINNER JAMIE BARROW ON GIVEMEGLORY WITH A TIME OF 15.637
06-25-17OPEN 1D WINNER KENDRA SUGGS ON GEORGIA MAY WHEELER WITH A TIME OF 15.449
TOTAL PAYOUT $10,608.40

TMBRA Levelland June 10-11, 2017

      No Comments on TMBRA Levelland June 10-11, 2017

06/10/2017 Open 1D WINNER JAMIE BARROW ON GLORY WITH A TIME OF 15.808
06/11/2017 Open 1D WINNER ERICKA MILLER ON IMA G-SIX WITH A TIME OF 16.200
Total Payout $3,285.22

2016 Rose Palace Run for Bling Results

      No Comments on 2016 Rose Palace Run for Bling Results

Saturday Main Race 1D winner PATTON LYNCH on TINY BIT FRENCH with a time of 15.452
Sunday Main Race 1D winner KENNA SQUIRES on TELLEM IM FAMOUS with a time of 15.433
Total Show Payout $48,702.69

2016 Ogden 8 and Under Results

      No Comments on 2016 Ogden 8 and Under Results

Nolan County Coliseum Sweetwater, Texas To view placings by event type one of the following in the search Open 8& Under Senior Youth 8 & Under Break Down

2013 Ogden 8 & Under Results

      No Comments on 2013 Ogden 8 & Under Results

08/09/13 8& Under winner Macye Maben on First Down Jess with a time of 15.563
08/10/13 8& Under winner Chayni Chamberlain on Dat Flowing Bunny with a time of 15.295
08/11/13 8& Under winner Chayni Chamberlain on Dat Flowing Bunny with a time of 15.050
8& Under Champion Chayni Chamberlain on Dat Flowing Bunny with a time of 15.102
Total Payout $31,829.00