Tag: Krista Wilson

Destry’s Free 4 All Glen Rose June 2019

      No Comments on Destry’s Free 4 All Glen Rose June 2019

Open 1D winner Hollie Etbauer on Bring It On Frost Te2 with a time of 14.727
Total Payout $88996.42

Southwest Best Barrel Productions Abilene July 14-15 2018 Results

SATURDAY OPEN 1D WINNER LESLIE HARRISON ON MISS ROYAL ASSTER WITH A TIME OF 13.876
SUNDAY OPEN 1D WINNER ABBEY GARNER ON LADY WITH A TIME OF 13.861
TOTAL PAYOUT $16,258.00

Southwest Best Barrels Glen Rose Oct 20-22, 2017 Results

Friday 10/20/2017 Open 1D winner BRIDGET CARR on ADIOS with a time of 15.773
Saturday 10/21/2017 Open 1D winner CASSIDY CARPENTER on CHASING DORY with a time of 15.149
Sunday 10/22/2017 Open 1D winner JOSH ANDREWS on DASH FOR PERKS BABY with a time of 15.098
Total Payout $23,044

6th Annual Live Life to the Fullest Results

      No Comments on 6th Annual Live Life to the Fullest Results

09/22/2017 1D winner Jaycie Cundall Primos on Jaycie Acre with a time of 15.160
09/23/2017 1D winner Alyssa Glass on Take A Ride Guys with a time of 15.319
09/24/2017 1D winner Jaycee Cundall on Primos Jaycee Acre with a time of 15.406
Total Payout $60,507

TMBRA Freedom Classic June 24-25, 2017

      No Comments on TMBRA Freedom Classic June 24-25, 2017

06-24-17 OPEN 1D WINNER JAMIE BARROW ON GIVEMEGLORY WITH A TIME OF 15.637
06-25-17OPEN 1D WINNER KENDRA SUGGS ON GEORGIA MAY WHEELER WITH A TIME OF 15.449
TOTAL PAYOUT $10,608.40

Sally Piper Memorial and WTBRA Extravaganza March 31 – April 2, 2017

Sally Piper Memorial Open 1D winner Kaiden Roberts on Elles Dream Gin with a time of 15.841
Extravaganza Saturday Open 1D winner Leslie Harrison on Miss Royal Aster with a time of 15.812
Extravaganza Sunday Open 1D winner Danielle Harman on Cashin on the Boyou with a time of 15.565
Total Payout $23,076

D&D Super Tour Glen Rose, Tx June 2016

      No Comments on D&D Super Tour Glen Rose, Tx June 2016

#1 Main Race 1D winner Katie Roberts on Juma Gem with a time of 15.393
#2 Main Race 1D winner Lisa Nicholas on NMO Chesters LilBunny with a time of 15.217
#3 Main Race 1D winner Lisa Nicholas on Stoli My Guy with a time of 14.903
Total Show Payout $34,076.66

Tex Mex ACE Arena Jan 30-31, 2016

      No Comments on Tex Mex ACE Arena Jan 30-31, 2016

Andrews County Expo Andrews, Texas for details click here January 30-31, 2016 To view placing from one class type one of the following in the search… Open Youth Poles SNH… Read more »

2013 Ogden 8 & Under Results

      No Comments on 2013 Ogden 8 & Under Results

08/09/13 8& Under winner Macye Maben on First Down Jess with a time of 15.563
08/10/13 8& Under winner Chayni Chamberlain on Dat Flowing Bunny with a time of 15.295
08/11/13 8& Under winner Chayni Chamberlain on Dat Flowing Bunny with a time of 15.050
8& Under Champion Chayni Chamberlain on Dat Flowing Bunny with a time of 15.102
Total Payout $31,829.00