Tag: RAELYNN DUNLAP

36th Annual Ogden 8 & Under Results

      No Comments on 36th Annual Ogden 8 & Under Results

8 & Under On 3 winner Charlie Sohrt on It Pays More To Win with a time of 49.700
Total Payout $36,325.90

ELITE EXTRAVAGANZA NOVEMBER 8-11, 2018

      No Comments on ELITE EXTRAVAGANZA NOVEMBER 8-11, 2018

Open Race 1 1D winner LISA NICHOLAS on STOLI MY GUY with a time of 14.824
Open Race 2 1D winner WENDA JOHNSON on DREAMS FIRST FLASH with a time of 14.715
Open Average winner

Sharon Barder Memorial Oct 5-7, 2018 Results

      No Comments on Sharon Barder Memorial Oct 5-7, 2018 Results

10/05/2018 OPEN 1D winner Nicole Laurence on Bullys Little Dash with a time of 15.119
10/06/2018 OPEN 1D winner Wenda Johnson on Dreams First Flash with a time of 14.805
10/07/2018 OPEN 1D winner Acey Pinkston on Laico Corona with a time of 14.775
Open AVG 1D winner London Gotham on fortunes flame with a time of 14.969
Total show payout $129,292.49

Jim Wahlenmaier Memorial Barrel Race August 24-26, 2018

08/24/2018 Open 1D winner LESLIE HARRISON on MISS ROYAL ASSTER with a time of 14.505
08/25/2018 Open 1D winner TERRA GERNENTZ on WHOSE DAT GUY with a time of 14.344
08/26/2018 Open 1D winner PATTY CLARK on DAT CHILI BUNNY with a time of 14.477
Total Payout $29,951.00

CTBRA SUMMER SPLASH JULY 27-29, 2018

      No Comments on CTBRA SUMMER SPLASH JULY 27-29, 2018

Friday Open 1D winner Patton Ann Lynch on JJJ Bonnie Rae with a time of 16.816
Saturday Open 1D winner Patton Ann Lynch on JJJ Bonnie Rae with a time of 16.37
Sunday Open 1D winner Patton Ann Lynch on JJJ Bonnie Rae with a time of 16.37
Average Open 1D winner Patton Ann Lynch on JJJ Bonnie Rae with a time of 16.37
Total Payout $ 48,779

Go Fast Hamilton June 16-17, 2018

      No Comments on Go Fast Hamilton June 16-17, 2018

Saturday Open 1D winner Jill Patteson on Eyesa Redneck Bully with a time of 16.831
Sunday Open 1D winner Avery Foegelle on Move That Rooster with a time of 16.862
Total Payout $10,703.00

D&D Abilene April 13-15, 2018

      No Comments on D&D Abilene April 13-15, 2018

04/13/2018 Main Race 1D winner Becky Dillard on Wow She’s Hot with a time of 14.916
04/14/2018 Main Race 1D winner Karsyn Daniels on ZZs Jetting Muffin with a time of 14.793
04/15/2018 Main Race 1D winner Kaily Richards on Lotta Bunny Shades with a time of 14.742
Total Payout $37,547.32

Dinosaur Classic and American Qualifier Jan 25-28, 2018

Thursday Open 1D winner James Barnes on Watch me Firen with a time of 14.777
Friday Open 1D winner Destri Devenport on DTF Way TA Fire with a time 14.888
Saturday Open 1D Winner Shelby Spielman on Fame N Red Hot with a time of 14.753
Sunday Open 1D winner Devon Brown on Suspect Bugs with a time of 15.03
Total Show Payout $93,815.83

Elite Extravaganza Nov 9-10, 2017 Results

      No Comments on Elite Extravaganza Nov 9-10, 2017 Results

WARMUP 1D WINNER LISA NICHOLAS ON STOLI MY GUY WITH A TIME OF 15.156
RACE 1 1D WINNER KASSIE MOWRY ON FIREWATERMAKESMEHAPPY WITH A TIME OF 14.999
RACE 2 1D WINNER KASSIE MOWRY ON FIREWATERMAKESMEHAPPY WITH A TIME OF 14.919
TOTAL PAYOUT $192,651.99

July 2017 Open 5D Rose Palace Run Results

      No Comments on July 2017 Open 5D Rose Palace Run Results

Friday Open 1D winner LONDON GORHAM on SHAWNES FRENCH BUG with a time of 15.217
Saturday Open 1D winner KYLIE WEAST on HELL ON THE RED with a time of 15.057
Sunday Open 1D winner Kylie Weast on Hell On The Red with a time of 15.042
Total Payout $31,195

2017 D&D Abilene Results

      No Comments on 2017 D&D Abilene Results

Main Race #1 1D winner Kati Trammel on Aint Miss N Cash with a time of 14.797
Main Race #2 1D winner Ryann Pedone on Streaking Queen with a time of 14.863
Main Race #3 1D winner Nicole Lawrence on Bullys Little Dash with a time of 14.678
Total Payout $31,120.86

Elite Extravaganza – 2016 November

      No Comments on Elite Extravaganza – 2016 November

Main Race #1 1D Winner WENDA JOHNSON on DREAMS FIRST FLASH with a time of 14.935
Total Show Payout $195,590.07

2016 Red White and Bling

      No Comments on 2016 Red White and Bling

San Antonio Rose Palace – San Antonio, Tx Photo Tour May 27-28, 2016 To view placings by class type one of the following in the search… Warm BBR Youth Adult… Read more »

Tex Mex Barrel Racing Association 2-16-2016 Results

      No Comments on Tex Mex Barrel Racing Association 2-16-2016 Results

Andrews County Expo Andrews, Texas for details click here To view the winners in all classes type $ in the search To view all placings in one class type one… Read more »