WWP Salt Creek August 15, 2018
Open 1D winner Tiany Schuster on JSKY Im Famous with a time of 14.181
Total Payout $1,863.00
Open 1D winner Tiany Schuster on JSKY Im Famous with a time of 14.181
Total Payout $1,863.00
Open 1D winner Andee Nored on Bud with a time of 14.635
Total Payout $1,704.00
Open 1D winner Patti Wellmon on Dream Can Do with a time of 14.644
Total Payout $7,278.00
Open 1D winner Kim Ferguson on Three Smashed Bugs with a time of 15.583
Total Payout $5,102.00
Open 1D winner Scamper Cole on Wrapit N Snapit with a time of 15.901
Total Payout $6192.01
Open 1D winner Jane Lambro on Spotted Diamond with a time of 15.302
Total Payout $10,344.01
Open 1D winner Alexia Willis on Bullseye Bullion with a time of 13.922
Total Payout $6,010
Open 1D winner Cindy Mainus on BB Runnin on Time with a time of 14.026
Total Payout $7775
Open 1D winner Brandee Hawkins on DH Maxitaque Cline with a time of 15.262
Total Payout $9,586.03
Friday Open 1D winner Jordan Briggs on KN Hoppy6 Ta Be with a time of 15.329
Saturday Open 1D winner Becky Dillard on Wow She’s Hot with a time 15.173
Futurity 1D winner Jolene Montgomery on Louie Bug with a time of 15.246
Total Payout $26,026
Race 1 winner Jessa Galloway on Rocketin The Skyline with a time of 15.726
Race 2 winner Kylie Weast on Hell on the Red with a time of 15.138
Race 3 winner Christina Dusendang on For Fame And Bullion with a time of 15.439
Total Payout $26,337.61
Main 1 1D winner Kylie Weast on Hell on the Red with a time of 16.453
Main 2 1D winner Rylee Hardin on Whispers Cowgirl with a time of 16.531
Main 3 1D winner Andy Shae Nored on Buddy with a time of 16.553
Total Payout $21,445.82
Open 1D winner Gabbie Grothe on Bet The Bunny with a time of 15.095
Total Payout $8,311.96
Youth Extravagana Championship 1D WINNER REAGAN GOUDA ON THREE BRIDGES WITH A TIME OF 15.271
Main Race #1 1D WINNER KYLIE WEAST ON HELL ON THE RED WITH A TIME OF 15.306
Main Race #2 1D WINNER JAYCI LEE BYLER ON FLASHY RED FLAME WINT A TIME OF 15.146
TOTAL SHOW PAYOUT $142,628.69
Open 1D winner Heather Hammonds on Zans Diamond Sunday with a time of 15.393
Total Payout $10,450
Main Race #1 1D winner Shia Williams on Indian Rio Chex with a time of 15.062
Main Race #2 1D winner Kyleigh Powell on Stocking of Fame with a time of 14.989
Main Race #3 1D winner Jacque Woodman on Panama Direct Perks with a time of 15.115
Total Payout $28,871.75
Open 1D winner Heather Hammonds on Zans Diamond Sunday with a time of 15.444
Total Payout $9751.99
Friday Main Race 1D winner London Gotham on Frenchmans Assassin with a time of 15.069
Saturday Main Race 1D winner Ivy Hurst on Hall of Famer with a time of 14.890
Sunday Main Race 1D winner Dona Kay Rule on High Valor with time of 15.023
Total Payout $36,367.05
Main Race #1 1D winner Kati Trammel on Aint Miss N Cash with a time of 14.797
Main Race #2 1D winner Ryann Pedone on Streaking Queen with a time of 14.863
Main Race #3 1D winner Nicole Lawrence on Bullys Little Dash with a time of 14.678
Total Payout $31,120.86
Main Race #1 1D winner Dona Kay Rule on Valor with a time of 14.454
Main Race #2 1D winner Dona Kay Rule on Valor with a time of 14.363
Main Race #3 1D winner Dona Kay Rule on Valor with a time of 14.451
Total Show Payout $42,971.57
You must be logged in to post a comment.