2109 Elite Summer Sizzle Waco Results
Youth Championship 1D winner KYSAN BUCKNER ON PYRON ROSE WITH A TIME OF 14.966
Open Average 1D WINNER LISA NICHOLAS ON STOLI MY GUY WITH A TIME OF 29.871
TOTAL PAYOUT $138,488.11
Youth Championship 1D winner KYSAN BUCKNER ON PYRON ROSE WITH A TIME OF 14.966
Open Average 1D WINNER LISA NICHOLAS ON STOLI MY GUY WITH A TIME OF 29.871
TOTAL PAYOUT $138,488.11
Friday Open 1D winner Randee Brindle on Red Man Jones with a time of 14.917
Saturday Open 1D winner Janna Brown on DH Jess Stellar with a time of 14.681
Sunday Open 1D winner Randee Brindle on Red Man Jones with a time of 14.806
Total Payout $29,275.00
Friday Open 1D winner Jbug Brazil with a time of 15.055
Saturday Open 1D winner James Commanderon VF Pico Stinson with a time of 15.097
Sunday Open 1D winner Barbara Burns on Smoken Flit with a time of 14.96
Total Payout $29,524.00
06/29/18 Open 1D winner London Gotham on Hitman with a time of 14.658
06/30/18 Open 1D winner Joy Wargo on Smokin Koa Lena with a time of 14.797
07/01/18 Open 1D winner Quay Eaves on Heavens Special Go with a time of 14.851
Total Payout $38,551.00
Open 1D winner Joy Wargo on Cashin On the Bayou with a time of 14.738
Total Payout $92,262.72
Main Race 1 1D winner Wenda Johnson on Dreams First Flash with a time of 14.767
Main Race 2 1D winner Wenda Johnson on Dreams First Flash with a time of 14.789
Main Race 3 1D winner Wenda Johnson on Dreams First Flash with a time of 14.934
Total Payout $32,563.78
Friday Open 1D winner Ashley Surman Doc N Zips Pistolena with a time of 15.289
Saturday Open 1D winner Mickayla Brown on Tommys Tank with time of 14.935
Sunday Open 1D winner Cassidy Kruse on Scooter with time of 14.976
Total Payout $39,420.00
Race 1 winner Jessa Galloway on Rocketin The Skyline with a time of 15.726
Race 2 winner Kylie Weast on Hell on the Red with a time of 15.138
Race 3 winner Christina Dusendang on For Fame And Bullion with a time of 15.439
Total Payout $26,337.61
08/03/2017 Jackpot 1D winner Danny Cipri on Ima Frosty Leader with a time of 15.674
08/04/2017 Open 1D winner Shannon Pearson on Reds Roany Pony with a time of 15.135
08/05/2017 Open 1D winner Taylor Smith on Cash Flow Depot with a time of 14.889Â
Main Race #1 1D winner Shia Williams on Indian Rio Chex with a time of 15.062
Main Race #2 1D winner Kyleigh Powell on Stocking of Fame with a time of 14.989
Main Race #3 1D winner Jacque Woodman on Panama Direct Perks with a time of 15.115
Total Payout $28,871.75
September 9-11, 2016 (Corrected 09-14-2016) To view only the money earners type $ in the search To view placings by race type #1, Â #2 or #3 in the search M… Read more »
Marshall City Arena Complex Marshall, Texas for details click here For photo tour of complex click here To view only money earners type $ in the search. To see the… Read more »
D&G Productions Young County Arena – Graham, Texas for arena details click here Oct 17-19, 2014 Barrel Racing Results #1M= Main Race #1, #2M= Main Race #2, #3M= Main Race… Read more »
D & G Productions Duncan, Ok Barrel Racing Results Sept 5-7, 2014 #1M= Main Race #1, #2M= Main Race #2, #3M= Main Race #3 #1A= Adult Incentive race 1, #2A=… Read more »
You must be logged in to post a comment.